Main Products

 
 
 
FC/UPC-FC/UPC fiber patch cord
 
 
 
SC/UPC fiber patch cord
 
 
 
SC/APC fiber patch cord
 
 
 
FC/UPC-LC/UPC fiber patch cord
 
       
 
 
LC/UPC-LC/UPC fiber patch cord
 
 
SC/UPC-SC/UPC fiber patch cord
 
 
SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM DX fiber patch cord
 
 
FC/UPC-FC/UPC fiber patch cord
       

 

Hot Products

 
     
 
 
16 Slots Media Converter Rack
 
 
OF-500B Pen-Type Visual Fault Locator
 
 
Multi Mode Optical Coupler
 
 
96 Fibers-Fiber Optic Closure
       
 
 
2cores waterproof pitails
 
 
Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord
 
 
Fiber Optical Attenuators
 
 
Bare PLC Splitter
       
 
Copyright © SC D&M Fiberopt Trading SRL   RO29875608   Tel : 0040.0729.157.123      Email : office@dmfbertrading.com

f Contact us fib Products fib About Us fib Home